Archiv Klubmeisterschaft B 2007-2017


Klubmeisterschaft SG Munot SH  2016/2017   Gruppe B

 Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Pkt. SoB Rang
1 Hansruedi Werne ** 1 ½ 0 ½ 0ff 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 6 34 9
2 Josef Peter 0 ** 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0  1 2 14 14
3 Karl Huss ½ 1 ** ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 8½ 51 4
4 Toni Mäschli 1 1 ½ ** 0 ½ 1ff 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 0 5 27 11
5 Markus Wildi ½ 1 ½ 1 ** 0 1ff
1 1 0 ½ 0 0ff 1 7½ 40.25 6
6 Hans Schmid 1ff 1 1 ½ 1 ** 1ff ½ 1 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 9½ 54.5 1 Aufstieg
7 Alois Engeler 0 1 0 0ff 0ff 0ff ** 0 1 0ff 0 0 1 ½ 3½ 19.5 13
8 Laurenz Albicker 1 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 ** 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 6½ 34.5 8
9 Peter Pfister 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 ** ½ 1 0 ½ 0 5 31.25 10
10 Klaus Dittrich 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 1ff
1 ½ ** 1 0 ½ 0 7½ 39.75 7
11 Kletus Rohner 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 1 0 0 ** 0 0 0 4 18.25 12
12 Felix Altermatt ½ 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ** 0 0 9 51 3
13 Hans-Peter Meier 1 1 0 1 1ff ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 ** 0 8 47.75 5
14 Reto Egger ½ 0 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 ** 9 58.75 2

  Klubmeisterschaft SG Munot SH  2015/2016   Gruppe B

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Punkte SoBerg Rang

1.

Josef Peter

**

½

1

1

0

0

0

0

1

½

0

1

0

½

24

9

2.

Hansruedi Werner

½

**

0

0

½

½

½

0

1

1

½

0

0

0

22.75

10

3.

Peter Pfister

0

1

**

1

0

1

½

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

17.75

12

4.

Kletus Rohner

0

1

0

**

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

3

18.5;

13

5.

Laurenz Albicker

1

½

1

1

**

0

1

1

1

1

½

½

0

0

43.25

5

6.

Ruedi Plüss

1

½

0

1

1

**

1

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

30.25

6

7.

Toni Mäschli

1

½

½

1

0

0

**

½

1

0

0

½

0

½

26.75

8

8.

Bob Dean

1

1

1

0

0

1

½

**

1

1

1

1

0

1

49.25

3

9.

Taranjeet Singh

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

**

0

0

0

0

0

1

3

14

10.

Alois Engeler

½

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

1

**

0

1

0

0

19.75

11

11.

Reto Egger

1

½

1

1

½

1

1

0

1

1

**

1

0

0

9

43

4

12.

Felix Altermatt

0

1

1

1

½

1

½

0

1

0

0

**

0

0

6

26.5

7

13.

Gregory Wicki

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

**

1

13 !!

78

1

14.

Peter Kukucka

½

1

1

1

1

1

½

0

1

1

1

1

0

**

10

48.5

2

  Klubmeisterschaft SG Munot SH  2014/2015   Gruppe B

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Punkte SoBerg Rang
1. Rohner Kletus ** 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 == 0 0 0 0 1 8.0 12.
2. Waldvogel Arthur 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 == 0 0 1 1 8 34.0 2. Aufstieg
3. Ogg David 1 0 ** 1 1 1 0 1 == 1 ½ 1 ½ 8 37.5 1. Aufstieg
4. Peter Josef 1 0 0 ** 0 ½ 0 0 == 0 0 ½ 0 2  6.25 11.
5. Pfister Peter 1 0 0 1 ** 0 0 ½ == 1 1 ½ 0 5 21.5 8.
6. Werner Hansruedi 1 0 0 ½ 1 ** 1 0 == 0 1 0 0 4 ½ 18.5 10.
7. Plüss Ruedi 1 0 1 1 1 0 ** 1 == 0 0 ½ ½ 6 27.75 6.
8. Dean Bob 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 ** == ½ 1 0 0 5 19.25 9.
9. ============== == == == == == == == == ** == == == == === === =====
10. Engeler Alois 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 ½ == ** 1 0 1 7 ½ 37.0 3.
11. Albicker Laurenz 1 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 0 == 0 ** 1 0 5 ½ 27.0 7.
12. Mäschli Toni 1 0 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 == 1 0 ** ½ 6 28.25 5.
13. Altermatt Felix 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 == 0 1 ½ ** 7 ½ 33.0 4.

  Klubmeisterschaft SG Munot SH  2013/2014   Gruppe B

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Punkte SoBerg Rang
1. Willi von Ow ** 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 19.75 11
2. Toni Mäschli 1 ** 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 1 0 ½ ½ 25.00 4
3. Kletus Rohner 0 0 ** 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 18.00 9
4. Arthur Waldvogel 1 ½ 1 ** ½ 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 8 37.75 3
5. Reto Egger 1 1 1 ½ ** 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ 41.00 1   Aufstieg
6. Alois Engeler 1 0 0 0 0 ** 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 26.50 5
7. Gustavo Zaldivar 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 ** 1 1 1 1 ½ 8 42.25 2   Aufstieg
8. Josef Peter 1 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 ** 0 0 ½ 0 12.00 12
9. Peter Pfister 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 ** 0 0 ½ 4 14.25 10
10. Ruedi Plüss 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 ** 0 0 5 24.00 8
11. Laurenz Albicker ½ ½ 1 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 ** ½ 24.00 6
12. Hansruedi Werner 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ ** 5 27.75 7

  Klubmeisterschaft SG Munot SH  2012/2013   Gruppe B

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Punkte SoBerg Rang
1. Peter Pfister ** 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 4.0 17.50 9.
2. Noah Schenkel 1 ** 1 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 9.0 ! 42.50 2. Aufstieg
3. Kletus Rohner 0 0 ** 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 1 2.5 8.00 11.
4. Karl Huss 1 ½ 1 ** 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 9.0 ! 43.00 1. Aufstieg
5. Reto Egger 1 0 1 0 ** ½ 0 1 0 0 1 1 5.5 20.00 6.
6. Alois Engeler 1 0 1 0 ½ ** ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 0 6.0 27.00 5.
7. Willi Hasler 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ ** 1 1 1 1 0 8.0 38.00 3. Aufstieg
8. Ruedi Plüss 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 ** 0 0 1 1 5.0 22.75 7.
9. Laurenz Albicker 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 0 1 ** ½ 1 1 7.0 34.25 4.
10. Josef Peter 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 ½ ** 0 ½ 4.5 21.25 8.
11. Willi von Ow 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 0 2.0 8.50 12.
12. Robert Brauchli 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 ** 3.5 18.25 10.

  Klubmeisterschaft SG Munot SH  2011/2012   Gruppe B

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Punkte SoBerg Rang
1. Willi von Ow ** == == == == == == == == == == == == == == == == == ==
2. Hanspeter Meier == ** ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 1ff 1 1 0 0 1 10.0 ! 58.00 6. Aufstieg
3. Felix Altermatt == ½ ** 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 1 10.5 ! 57.50 5. Aufstieg
4. Walter Liver == 0 0 ** 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 8.0 42.00 7.
5. Peter Pfister == 0 0 0 ** 0 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 ½ 4.5 25.00 11.
6. Bob Dean == ½ ½ 1 1 ** 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 10.5 ! 61.25 3. Aufstieg
7. Josef Peter == 0 0 0 ½ 0 ** 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 5.0 22.75 10.
8. Kletus Rohner == 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2.0 9.00 15.
9. Romolo Taraborrelli == 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 ** ½ 0 1 1 0 1 1 10.5 ! 72.25 2. Aufstieg
10. Klaus Dittrich == 0 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ ** 1 1 1 1 0 1 10.5 ! 59.00 4. Aufstieg
11. Ulrich Brodowsky == 0ff 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 ** 0 0 0ff 0 0ff 4.0 25.25 12.
12. Noah Schenkel == 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 ** 1 1 0 1 5.5 23.00 8.
13. Karl Huss == 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 ** 1 0 0 4.0 15.50 14.
14. Alois Engeler == 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1ff 0 0 ** 0 0 5.0 31.00 9.
15. Kurt Germann == 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 ** 1 11.0 ! 68.50 1. Aufstieg
16. Laurenz Albicker == 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 0 0 0 1ff 0 1 1 0 ** 4.0 20.50 13.

  Klubmeisterschaft SG Munot SH  2010/2011   Gruppe B

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte SoBerg Rang
1. Kletus Rohner ** 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 5.00 11.
2. Klaus Dittrich 1 ** 1 0 ½ ½ 1 0 0 0 0 4 17.75 8.
3. Alois Engeler 1 0 ** 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 0 1 23.25 5.
4. Karl Huss 1 1 0 ** 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 5 19.00 6.
5. Kurt Germann 1 ½ ½ 1 ** 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 25.75 3.
6. David Ogg 1 ½ 1 1 1 ** 0 1 1 ½ 1 8 41.00 1. Aufstieg !
7. Peter Pfister 0 0 1 1 0 1 ** 0 0 0 0 3 18.50 9.
8. Willi von Ow 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1ff 0 1 5 17.00 7.
9. Romolo Taraborelli 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0ff ** 1 1 6 25.50 4.
10. Arthur Waldvogel 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0 ** 1 8 33.75 2. Aufstieg !
11. Josef Peter 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 ** 2 7.00 10.

    Klubmeisterschaft SG Munot SH  2009/2010   Gruppe B

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Punkte SoBerg Rang
1. Willi von Ow ** 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 1   8.
2. Kletus Rohner 0 ** 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.
3. Romolo Taraborelli 1 1 ** 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 7 37.00 4.
4. Hans Pfister 0 1 1 ** 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 11.00 10.
5. Toni Mäschli 1 1 ½ 1 ** ½ 1 1 1 1 ½   1. Aufstieg !
6. Klaus Dittrich 1 1 1 1 ½ ** 0 0 1 0 1 0   5.
7. David Ogg 1 1 0 1 0 1 ** 0 1 1 ½ 1   3.
8. Hans Schmid 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 ** 1 1 1 1 43.50 2. Aufstieg !
9. Peter Pfister 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 ** 0 0 0 3 10.00 11.
10. Karl Huss 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 ** 0 0 4 14.00 9.
11. Yannick Busch ½ 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 **   5   7.
12. Alois Engeler 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 1   **   6.


    Klubmeisterschaft SG Munot SH  2008/2009   Gruppe B

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Punkte SoBerg Rang
1. Klaus Dittrich ** 0 0 -- -- -- 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 10.00 11.
2. Hanspeter Meier 1 ** 0 -- -- -- 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 36.00 3.
3. Felix Altermatt 1 1 ** -- -- -- 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 8 39.00 2. Aufstieg
4. Dario Hächler -- -- -- ** -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
5. Reinhold Beyeler -- -- -- -- ** -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
6. Sven Leu -- -- -- -- -- ** -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
7. David Ogg 1 1 1 -- -- -- ** 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 34.00 5.
8. Hans Schmid 0 1 0 -- -- -- 0 ** 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 22.75 8.
9. Raphael Zenklusen 1 0 ½ -- -- -- 0 0 ** 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 6 27.00 7.
10. Kletus Rohner 0 0 0 -- -- -- 0 0 0 ** 0 0 0 ½ 1 5.50 12.
11. Arthur Waldvogel 1 0 0 -- -- -- 1 ½ 1 1 ** 1 1 1 1 39.75 1. Aufstieg
12. Siegfried Weissenfels 1 ½ ½ -- -- -- ½ 1 0 1 0 ** 1 ½ 1 7 31.50 4.
13. Romolo Taraborelli 1 0 1 -- -- -- 1 1 0 1 0 0 ** 1 0 6 27.50 6.
14. Willi von Ow 0 0 0 -- -- -- 1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 ** ½ 4 20.00 9.
15. Peter Pfister 1 0 0 -- -- -- 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ ** 17.50 10.

    Klubmeisterschaft  SG Munot Schaffhausen 2007/2008   Gruppe B

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Punkte SoBerg Rang
1. Siegfried Weissenfels ** 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 1ff 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 26.25 9.
2. Walter Liver 1 ** ½ 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 9 46.00 2. Aufstieg !
3. Bernhard Brodowsky 1 ½ ** ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 0ff 1 1 1 50.75 1. Aufstieg !
4. Hanspeter Meier 0 0 ½ ** ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 6 31.00 7.
5. David Ogg ½ 0 0 ½ ** 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 0 1 30.50 6.
6. Reinhold Beyeler 0 0 0 1 0 ** 0 1ff 0 1ff 1 1 1 6 25.50 8.
7. Raphael Zenklusen 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ** 0 1 0 ½ ½ 1 48.75 4.
8. Dario Hächler 0ff 0 0 1 0 0ff 1 ** ½ 0 0ff 1 1 23.25 10.
9. Toni Mäschli 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 ½ ** 1 1 1 1 44.50 3. Aufstieg !
10. Peter Pfister ½ 1 1ff 0 0 0 1 1 0 ** ½ ½ 1 38.00 5.
11. Sven Leu 1 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1ff 0 ½ ** 0 0 3 17.00 12.
12. Willi von Ow ½ 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 ** 1 20.25 11.
13. Kletus Rohner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 ** 1 4.50 13.

Klubmeisterschaft SG Munot Schaffhausen 2006/2007   Gruppe B

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte SoBerg Rang
1. Hans-Peter Meier         ** 1 1 0 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 0 6 20.75 6.
2. Hans Pfister 0 ** 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 10.25 8./9.
3. Kletus Rohner 0 0 ** 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.
4. Walter Liver 1 1 1 ** 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 26.25 4.
5. David Ogg 0 0 1 1 ** 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 10.50 10.
6. Arthur Waldvogel 1 1 1 1 1 ** ½ 1 1 1 0 36.00 1. Aufstieg
7. Willi von Ow ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ ** 0 1 1 0 6 21.25 5.
8. Raphael Zenklusen ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 0 1 ** 1 0 1 28.00 3.
9. Dario Hächler 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 ** 0 ½ 10.25 8./9.
10. Peter Pfister 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 ** 1 4 17.50 7.
11. Romolo Taraborelli 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 ** 34.75 2. Aufstieg