Runden und Paarungen Klubmeisterschaft B 2019/2020


* Spieler, welche anstatt um 19.00 erst um 19.30 Uhr beginnen können

1. Runde   5.11.19
  2. Runde   19.11.19   3. Runde        
  3.12.19
Egger Reto - Gnädinger Doris   Gnädinger Doris - Huss Karl    Brauchli Richard - Gnädinger Doris
Brauchli Richard - Rohner Kletus   Dean Robert - Altermatt Felix   Mäschli Anton - Egger Reto
Mäschli Anton - Peter Josef *   Meier Hans-Peter - Wildi Markus   Albicker Laurenz - Rohner Kletus
Albicker Laurenz - Fäh Beda   Fäh Beda - Pfister Peter   Pfister Peter - Peter Josef *
Pfister Peter - Meier Hans-Peter   Peter Josef * - Albicker Laurenz   Wildi Markus - Fäh Beda
Wildi Markus - Dean Robert   Rohner Kletus - Mäschli Anton   Altermatt Felix  - Meier Hans-Peter
Altermatt Felix - Huss Karl   Egger Reto - Brauchli Richard   Huss Karl  - Dean Robert
4. Runde   17.12.19
  5. Runde   7.1.20
  6. Runde   21.1.20
Gnädinger Doris - Dean Robert   Mäschli Anton - Gnädinger Doris   Gnädinger Doris - Meier Hans-Peter
Meier Hans-Peter - Huss Karl    Albicker Laurenz - Brauchli Richard   Fäh Beda - Dean Robert
Fäh Beda - Altermatt Felix    Pfister Peter - Egger Reto   Peter Josef * - Huss Karl 
Peter Josef * - Wildi Markus   Wildi Markus - Rohner Kletus   Rohner Kletus - Altermatt Felix 
Rohner Kletus - Pfister Peter   Altermatt Felix  - Peter Josef *   Egger Reto - Wildi Markus
Egger Reto - Albicker Laurenz   Huss Karl - Fäh Beda   Brauchli Richard - Pfister Peter
Brauchli Richard - Mäschli Anton   Dean Robert - Meier Hans-Peter   Mäschli Anton - Albicker Laurenz
7. Runde   11.2.20
  8. Runde   25.2.20   9. Runde      
  10.3.20
Albicker Laurenz - Gnädinger Doris   Gnädinger Doris - Fäh Beda   Pfister Peter - Gnädinger Doris
Pfister Peter - Mäschli Anton   Peter Josef * - Meier Hans-Peter   Wildi Markus - Albicker Laurenz
Wildi Markus - Brauchli Richard   Rohner Kletus - Dean Robert   Altermatt Felix  - Mäschli Anton
Altermatt Felix  - Egger Reto   Egger Reto - Huss Karl   Huss Karl - Brauchli Richard
Huss Karl  - Rohner Kletus   Brauchli Richard - Altermatt Felix    Dean Robert - Egger Reto
Dean Robert - Peter Josef *   Mäschli Anton - Wildi Markus   Meier Hans-Peter - Rohner Kletus
Meier Hans-Peter - Fäh Beda   Albicker Laurenz - Pfister Peter   Fäh Beda - Peter Josef *
10. Runde   31.3.20   11. Runde   21.4.20   12. Runde   5.5.20
Gnädinger Doris - Peter Josef *   Wildi Markus - Gnädinger Doris   Gnädinger Doris - Rohner Kletus
Rohner Kletus - Fäh Beda   Altermatt Felix  - Pfister Peter   Egger Reto - Peter Josef *
Egger Reto - Meier Hans-Peter   Huss Karl - Albicker Laurenz   Brauchli Richard - Fäh Beda
Brauchli Richard - Dean Robert   Dean Robert - Mäschli Anton   Mäschli Anton - Meier Hans-Peter
Mäschli Anton - Huss Karl   Meier Hans-Peter - Brauchli Richard   Albicker Laurenz - Dean Robert
Albicker Laurenz - Altermatt Felix    Fäh Beda - Egger Reto   Pfister Peter - Huss Karl
Pfister Peter - Wildi Markus   Peter Josef * - Rohner Kletus   Wildi Markus - Altermatt Felix 
13. Runde   19.5.20
Altermatt Felix - Gnädinger Doris
Huss Karl - Wildi Markus
Dean Robert - Pfister Peter
Meier Hans-Peter - Albicker Laurenz
Fäh Beda - Mäschli Anton
Peter Josef * - Brauchli Richard
Rohner Kletus - Egger Reto