SGM 2016/17


SG Munot SH 1 (2. Liga)

Maurus Meier

1. Runde 29.10.2016 Resultat Rang
 SG Munot SH 1 Winterthur 4 3.5 : 1.5 3
2. Runde 19.11.2016    
Zürich Letzi 1 SG Munot SH 1 3 : 2 3
3. Runde 3.12.2016    
SG Munot SH 1 Embrach 1 3.5 : 1.5 2
4. Runde 21.1.2017    
Wetzikon 2 SG Munot SH 1 2.5 : 2.5 3
5. Runde 4.2.2017    
 SG Munot SH 1 Gligoric 1 3 : 2 2
6. Runde 25.2.2017    
 SG Munot SH 1 Chessflyers 1 1 : 4  2
7. Runde 11.3.2017    
spielfrei     2

SG Munot SH 3 (3. Liga)

Anton Mäschli

1. Runde 29.10.2016 Resultat Rang
SG Munot SH 3  Winterthur 6 1.5 : 2.5 6
2. Runde 19.11.2016    
 SG Munot SH 3 Embrach 3 3 : 1 2
3. Runde 3.12.2016    
 spielfrei   --- 5
4. Runde 21.1.2017    
SG Munot SH 3 Zürich Letzi 3 0.5 : 3.5 5
5. Runde 4.2.2017    
Zürich SG 3 SG Munot SH 3  3 : 1 6
6. Runde 25.2.2017    
SG Munot SH 3 Illnau-Effretikon 2 2 : 2 5
7. Runde 11.3.2017    
 Réti 7  SG Munot SH 3 2 : 2 5

SG Munot SH 5 (3. Liga)

Laurenz Albicker

1. Runde 29.10.2016 Resultat Rang
 SG Munot SH 5 Chur SK 3 4 : 0 1
2. Runde 19.11.2016    
spielfrei    --- 3
3. Runde 3.12.2016    
Romanshorn 2 SG Munot SH 5 2 : 2 2
4. Runde 21.1.2017    
SG Munot SH 5 Bodan 4 3 : 1 2
5. Runde 4.2.2017    
Winterthur 7 SG Munot SH 5 3.5 : 0.5 3
6. Runde 25.2.2017    
Wil SC 1 SG Munot SH 5 2.5 : 1.5 4
7. Runde 11.3.2017    
St. Gallen 4 SG Munot SH 5 1.5 : 2.5 3

SG Munot SH 2 (2. Liga)

Romolo Taraborrelli

1. Runde 29.10.2016 Resultat Rang
SG Munot SH 2 Sprengschach 3 2 : 3 6
2. Runde 19.11.2016    
 SG Munot SH 2 Réti 4 3 : 2 4
3. Runde 3.12.2016    
SG Munot SH 2 Gonzen 3 3 : 2 3
4. Runde 21.1.2017    
SG Munot SH 2 Winterthur 5 3.5 : 1.5 2
5. Runde 4.2.2017    
Illnau-Effretikon 1 SG Munot SH 2 2 : 3 2
6. Runde 25.2.2017    
SG Munot SH 2 Nimzowitsch 3 1.5 : 3.5 2
7. Runde 11.3.2017    
St. Gallen 3 SG Munot SH 2 3 : 2 3

SG Munot SH 4 (3. Liga)

Arthur Waldvogel

1. Runde 29.10.2016 Resultat Rang
 SG Munot SH 4 Döttingen-Klingnau 1 0.5 : 3.5 6
2. Runde 19.11.2016    
Zürich SG 4 SG Munot SH 4 3 : 1 7
3. Runde 3.12.2016    
SG Munot SH 4 Zürich Letzi 2 1.5 : 2.5 7
4. Runde 21.1.2017    
 Schlieren 1 SG Munot SH 4 1.5 : 2.5 7
5. Runde 4.2.2017    
 Nimzowitsch 4 SG Munot SH 4 0 : 4 5
6. Runde 25.2.2017    
Réti 6 SG Munot SH 4 0 : 4 4
7. Runde 11.3.2017    
 SG Munot SH 4 Embrach 2 2.5 : 1.5 4


1. Runde SGM

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

SG Munot SH 1 : Winterthur 4

Klaus Ingo : Zaugg Reto

Meier Daniel : Gamsa Loris

Veseloski Sami : Saxer Bruno

Schetty Robert : Jenny Philipp

Meier Maurus : Selmi Slah

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

SG Munot SH 2 : Sprengschach 3

Zaldivar Gustavo : Stief Volker

Taraborrelli Romolo : Gämperli Ramon

Montanari Josef : Grob Joshua

Brauchli Richard : Cicilano Michele

Ogg David : Bounlom Jannik

 

512 3. Regionalliga Zone L

SG Munot SH 3 : Winterthur 6

Huss Karl : Bachmann Christian

Schmid Hans : Huber Ruth

Mäschli Anton : Dietrich Andi

Meier Hans-Peter : Weilenmann Jürg

 

511 3. Regionalliga Zone K

SG Munot SH 4 : Döttingen Klingnau 1

Denzinger Karl : Mutter Kevin

Dittrich Klaus : Rey Hans

Altermatt Felix : Weber Guido

Waldvogel Arthur: Hugentobler Niklaus

 

513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

SG Munot SH 5 : Chur SK 3

Egger Reto : Widmaier Urs

Hasler Willi : Osmaev Hamzat

Plüss Ruedi : Sivalingam Arjuna

Albicker Laurenz : Sivalingam Chiran

  

 

3.5 : 1.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

 

 

2 : 3

1 : 0

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

 

 

1.5 : 2.5

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

0.5 : 3.5

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

4 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

 

 

2. Runde SGM

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

Zürich Letzi 1 : SG Munot SH 1

Bukwa Jaroslaw : Meier Maurus

Richet Clément : Schweizer Robert

Lutz Thomas : Schetty Robert

Müller Patric : Veseloski Sami

Schneider Lauret : Aeschlimann Christian

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

SG Munot SH 2 : Réti 4

Zaldivar Gustavo : Capraro Linus

Taraborrelli Romolo : Florin Jon

Montanari Josef : Fleischer Eugen

Emini Salji : Oesch Harry

Ogg David : König Walter

 

512 3. Regionalliga Zone L

SG Munot SH 3 : Embrach 3

Schmid Hans : Andersson Kent

Huss Karl : Wang Kevin

Mäschli Anton : Ghiselli Bruno

Meier Hans-Peter : Landolt Severin

 

511 3. Regionalliga Zone K

Zürich SG 4 : SG Munot SH 4

Arcaro Alexandre : Denzinger Karl

Knörzer Christoph : Waldvogel Arthur

Pilz Sebastian : Dittrich Klaus

Novikovs Georgijs : Altermatt Felix

 

513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

SG Munot SH 5 : spielfrei

  

 

3 : 2

1 : 0

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

3 : 2

    1 : 0 ff

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

3 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

0 : 1

1 : 0

 

 

3 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

0 : 1

 

 

 



3. Runde SGM

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

SG Munot SH 1 : Embrach 1

Sami Veseloski : Urs Stutz

Maurus Meier : Mazllam Mazllami

Robert Schweizer : Pajazit Idrizi

Robert Schetty : Alex Schultzke

Gabriel Frey : René Maag

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

SG Munot SH 2 : Gonzen 2

Gustavo Zaldivar : Alexander Van Schie

Romolo Taraborrelli : Andreas P. Klauser

Salji Emini : Sezair Zejeri

David Ogg : Sven Bartholet

Josef Montanari : Sokol Jahiu

 

512 3. Regionalliga Zone L

SG Munot SH 3 : spielfrei

 

 

 

 

 

511 3. Regionalliga Zone K

SG Munot SH 4 : Zürich Letzi 2

Karl Denzinger : Kurt Glatzfelder

Klaus Dittrich : Oswald Odermatt

Felix Altermatt : Thomas Lutz

Yun Pan : Patric Müller

 

513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

Romanshorn 2 : SG Munot SH 5

Muharem-Sheki Perazic : Laurenz Albicker

Daniel Rast : Willi Hasler

Franziska Binder : Rudolf Plüss

Alfred Meier-Manetsch : Hansruedi Werner

   

 

3.5 : 1.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

 

 

3 : 2

1 : 0

0 : 1

1 : 0

0 : 1

1 : 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

1.5 : 2.5

 0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

 

 

2 : 2

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

4. Runde SGM

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

Wetzikon 2 : SG Munot SH 1

Andreas Haldi : Daniel Meier

Hans Joller : Sami Veseloski

Reiner Steck : Maurus Meier

Urs Leuenberger : Christian Äschlimann

Ulrich Jung : Robert Schetty

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

SG Munot SH 2 : Winterthur 5

Salji Emini : Jakob Bachmann

Romolo Taraborrelli : Robert Schreiber

Gustavo Zaldivar : Meinrad Kessler

David Ogg : Norbert Barz

Josef Montanari : Martin Rapold

 

512 3. Regionalliga Zone L

SG Munot SH 3 : Zürich Letzi 3

Hans Schmid : Lukasz Wojciechowski

Karl Huss : Roland Enderli

Hans-Peter Meier : Dimitrios Leventeas

Anton Mäschli : Bryan Hess

 

511 3. Regionalliga Zone K

Schlieren 1 : SG Munot SH 4

Christoph Schädeli : Karl Denzinger

Martin Lachat : Arthur Waldvogel

Fritz Tschannen : Yun Pan

Graziano Orsi : Felix Altermatt

 

513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

SG Munot SH 5 : Bodan 4

Reto Egger : Gerhart Söll

Laurenz Albicker : Albert Den Dekker

Hansruedi Werner : Karl Dietsche

Willi Hasler : Margrith Egger

     

 

2.5 : 2.5

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

 

 

3.5 : 1.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

1 : 0

 

 

0.5 : 3.5

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

0 : 1

 0 : 1 

 

 

1.5 : 2.5

0 : 1

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

 

 

3 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

1 : 0



5. Runde SGM

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

SG Munot SH 1 : Gligoric 1

Ingo Klaus : Mihailo Gordic

Maurus Meier : Milos Milovanovic

Robert Schweizer : Urs Binzegger

Robert Schetty : Slavoljub Vasic

Daniel Meier : Radoje Bojic

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

Illnau-Effretikon 1 : SG Munot SH 2

Hans Frischknecht : Salji Emini

Alfred Lässer : Gustavo Zaldivar

Robert Schweizer : Romolo Taraborrelli

Andreas Kofmel : Christian Aeschlimann

Albin Christen : Willi Hasler

 

512 3. Regionalliga Zone L

Zürich SG 3 : SG Munot SH 3

Ambroise Labelle : Hans Schmid

Mark-Simon Hug : Walter Liver

Kurt Pauli : Karl Huss

Nicolas Mesot : Hans-Peter Meier

 

511 3. Regionalliga Zone K

Nimzowitsch 4 : SG Munot SH 4

Elisabeth Fuchs : Arthur Waldvogel

Fredy Gächter : Karl Denzinger

Barbara Walther : Klaus Dittrich

Thomas Gerber : Felix Altermatt

 

513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

Winterthur 7 : SG Munot SH 5

Clemens Gamsa : Laurenz Albicker

Tobias Funk : Reto Egger

Arejou Wenger : Hansruedi Werner

Michael Mégroz : Josef Peter

 

 

3 : 2

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

2 : 3

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

0 : 1

 

 

3 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

0 : 4

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

 

 

3.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

6. Runde SGM

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

SG Munot SH 1 : Chessflyers 1

Ingo Klaus : Franz Theiler

Maurus Meier : Hansuli Remensberger

Gabriel Frey : Arnold Fuchs

Daniel Meier : Ciril Trcek

Christian Aeschlimann : Peter Baur

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

SG Munot SH 2 : Nimzowitsch 3

Salji Emini : René Rüegg

Romolo Taraborrelli : Adrian Unterluggauer

Gustavo Zaldivar : Peter Isler

David Ogg : Erwin Von Flüe

Josef Montanari : Michele Rocco

 

512 3. Regionalliga Zone L

SG Munot SH 3 Illnau-Effretikon 2

Hans Schmid : Emil Eigenheer

Karl Huss : Hermann Arnold

Hans-Peter Meier : Richard Neitzsch

Anton Maeschli : Karl Wisser

 

511 3. Regionalliga Zone K

Réti 6 : SG Munot SH 4

Rona Pfister : Karl Denzinger

Matthias Zimmermann : Yun Pan

Alex Polyméris : Arthur Waldvogel

Clairmonde P. Tansini : Felix Altermatt

 

513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

Wil SC 1 : SG Munot SH 5

Christian Jentgens : Laurenz Albicker

Bernhard Nadler : Reto Egger

Henrik Jentgens : Hansruedi Werner

Robin Schwarz : Josef Peter

   

 

1 : 4

 0.5 : 0.5

 0 : 1

 0 : 1

 0.5 : 0.5

 0 : 1

 

 

1.5 : 3.5

 1 : 0

 0.5 : 0.5

 0 : 1

 0 : 1

 0 : 1

 

 

2 : 2

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

0 : 4

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

 

 

2.5 : 1.5

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5



7. Runde SGM

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

St. Gallen 3 : SG Munot SH 2

Peter Klings : Richard Brauchli

Peter Bischoff : Gabriel Frey

Yasin Chennaoui : Gustavo Zaldivar

Jan Frei : Salji Emini

Michael Bruhin : Romolo Taraborrelli

 

512 3. Regionalliga Zone L

Réti 7 : SG Munot SH 3

Josias Müller : Hans Schmid

Hannah Minas : Karl Huss

Yulia Avilova : Hans-Peter Meier

Paul Heuschmidt : Anton Maeschli

 

511 3. Regionalliga Zone K

SG Munot SH 4 : Embrach 2

Karl Denzinger : Gallus Tuor

Yun Pan : Peter Steiger

Arthur Waldvogel : André Buob

Klaus Dittrich : Walter Haag

 

513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

St. Gallen 4 : SG Munot SH 5

René Zellweger : Reto Egger

Raphael Perrin : Willi Hasler

Aaron Potterat : Josef Peter

Sina Fecker : Hansruedi Werner

 

3 : 2

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 1

 

 

2 : 2

1 : 0

1 : 0

0 : 1

    0 : 1 ff

 

 

2.5 : 1.5

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

1.5 : 2.5

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

0 : 1