Einzelresultate SGM 2017/18


3. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

Winterthur 4 : SG Munot SH 1

Alfred Pfleger : Maurus Meier

Reto Zaugg : Robert Schweizer

Fernando Allidi : Salji Emini

Patrik Zoller : Christian Aeschlimann

Bruno Saxer : Robert Schetty

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

Winterthur 5 : SG Munot SH 2

Heinrich Scherrer : Gregory Wicki

Paul Bosshard : Gustavo Zaldivar

Arejou Wenger : Romolo Taraborrelli

Kaiwan Nuri : Noah Schenkel

Tobias Funk : Christina Utz

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

SG Munot SH 3 : Réti 7

Hans Schmid : Thomas Strupat

Anton Maeschli : Yulia Avilova

Hans-Peter Meier : Grace Biasi

Larl Huss : David Schäfer

 

513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

SG Munot SH 4 : Réti 6

Karl Denzinger : Martin Maier

Yun Pan : Rona Pfister

Felix Altermatt : Matthias Zimmermann

Klaus Dittrich : Veronica Zimmermann

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

SG Munot SH 5 : St. Gallen 4

 Willi Hasler : Aaron Potterat

Josef Peter : Micvhael Bruhin

Rudolf Plüss : Stefan Käfer

Laurenz Albicker : Thomas Gebhardt

  

 

1.5 : 3.5

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

 

 

4 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

 

 

3 : 1

1 : 0

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

 

 

4 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

 

 

0.5 : 3.5

 0 : 1

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

 4. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

SG Munot SH 1 : Zürich SG 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

Frauenfeld 1 : SG Munot SH 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

SG Munot SH 3 : Wollishofen 5

 

 

 

 

 

513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

Embrach 2 : SG Munot SH 4

 

 

 

 

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

SG Munot SH 5 Wil 1

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


1. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

SG Munot SH 1 : Zürich Letzi 2

Ingo Klaus : Kurt Glatzfelder

Maurus Meier : Patric Müller

Robert Schweizer : Roger Loup

Salji Emini : Roland Enderli

Christian Aeschlimann : Dimitrios Leventeas

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

SG Munot SH 2 : Pfäffikon 2

Gregory Wicki : Kaspar Bänninger

Romolo Taraborrelli : Reiner Steck

Gustavo Zaldivar : Paul Rickli

Noah Schenkel : Ulrich Jung

Josef Montanari : Beat Rahm

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

Embrach 3 : SG Munot SH 3

Peter Ridolfi : Hans Schmid

Kent Andersson : Walter Liver

Bruno Ghiselli : Hans-Peter Meier

Angelika Lindenau : Anton Maeschli

 

513. Regionalliga Zone M

SG Munot SH 4 : Nimzowitch 4

Karl Denzinger : Fredy Gächter

Yun Pan : Thomas Gerber

Felix Altermatt : Barbara Walther

Arthur Waldvogel : Margrit Ebinger

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

spielfrei

 

  

 

3.5 : 1.5

1 : 0

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

 

 

2 : 3

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

2.5 : 1.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

 

 

4 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

 

 

---

 

 

 

 2. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

Embrach 1 : SG Munot SH 1

Franz Kleinsasser : Maurus Meier

Martin Kull : Robert Schweizer

Riccardo Cavegn : Gustavo Zaldivar

Pajazit Idrizi : Salji Emini

Mazllam Mazllami : Robert Schetty

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

spielfrei

 

 

 

 

 

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

Winterthur 6 : SG Munot SH 3

Meinrad Kessler : Hans Schmid

Martin Rapold : Karl Huss

Slah Selmi : Hans-Peter Meier

Charles Nydegger : Anton Maeschli

 

513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

SG Munot SH 4 : Zürich SG 4

Arthur Waldvogel : Moritz Hirzel

Yun Pan : Christoph Knoerzer

Karl Denzinger : Dusko Suzic

Felix Altermatt : Sebastian Pilz

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

Illnau-Effretikon 2 : SG Munot SH 5

Markus Romer : Laurenz Albicker

Pascaline Schmid : Rudolf Plüss

Hermann Arnold : Willi Hasler

Richard Neitzsch : Reto Egger

  

 

4 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

 

 

---

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.5 : 2.5

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 1

 

 

2.5  : 1.5

 1 : 0

1 : 0

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

2 : 2

1 : 0

0 : 1

1 : 0

0 : 1