Einzelresultate SGM 2017/18


7. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

SG Munot SH 1 : Réti 4

Ingo Klaus : Christof Tschurr

Maurus Meier : Linus Capraro

Robert Schweizer : Eugen Fleischer

Robert Schetty : Walter König

Christian Aeschlimann : Werner Tarnutzer

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

SG Munot SH 2 : Illnau Effretikon 1

Romolo Taraborrelli : Hans Frischknecht

Gregory Wicki : Alfred Lässer

Richard Brauchli : Erika Reust

Gustavo Zaldivar : Reinhold Näpflin

Noah Schenkel :

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

Zürich Letzi 3 : SG Munot SH 3

Arthur Storrer : Hans Schmid

Roger Loup : Hans-Peter Meier

Julien Cretin : Karl Huss

Dimitrios Leventeas : Anton Maeschli

 

513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

SG Munot SH 4 : Schlieren 1

Karl Denzinger : Christoph Schädeli

Yun Pan : Martin Lachat

Felix Altermatt : Eduard Havelka

Yannick Busch :

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

SG Munot SH 5 : Winterthur 7

Christian Bachmann : Laurenz Albicker

Michael Hein : Josef Peter

Siegfried Jörke : Reto Egger

Jürg Weilenmann : Willi Hasler

  

 

2.5 : 2.5

 1 : 0

 0.5 : 0.5

 0 : 1

 1 : 0

 0 : 1

 

 

3 : 2

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

FF 1 : 0

 

 

3.5 : 0.5

 1 : 0

 1 : 0

 0.5 : 0.5

 1 : 0

 

 

2 : 2

0 : 1

1 : 0

0 : 1

FF : 0

 

 

2 : 2

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

  



5. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

spielfrei

 

 

 

 

 

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

SG Munot SH 2 : Weinfelden 1

Noah Schenkel : Dominik Hasler

Ingo Klaus : Peter Plüss

Romolo Taraborrelli : Jeroen Naarding

Daniel A. Weber : Reinhard Wegelin

Gustavo Zaldivar : Paul Businger

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

spielfrei

 

 

 

 

 

513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

Döttingen-Klingnau 1 : SG Munot SH 4

Hans Rey : Yun Pan

Guido Weber : Karl Denzinger

Peter Tobé : Arthur Waldvogel

Raffael Sommerhalder : Felix Altermatt

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

Sprengschach 3 : SG Munot SH 5

Siegfried Hohlbaum : Laurenz Albicker

Stefan Brönnimann : Reto Egger

Damian Demiraj : Robert Dean

Michele Cicilano : Willi Hasler

  

 

---

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 : 4

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

 

 

---

 

 

 

 

 

 

0.5 : 3.5

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

 

 

2.5 : 1.5

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

 6. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

Chessflyers 1 : SG Munot SH 1

Gionata Vogt : Ingo Klaus

Peter Baur : Robert Schweizer

Arnold Fuchs : Maurus Meier

Jürg-Peter Baumann : Salji Emini

Vinayak Gadgil : Christian Aeschlimann

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

Nimzowitsch 3 : SG Munot SH 2

Martin Hoffmann : Romolo Taraborrelli

Adrian Unterluggauer : Gregory Wicki

René Rüegg : Klaus Dittrich

Günter Stoffregen : Noah Schenkel

Randi Andersen : Richard Brauchli

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

SG Munot SH 3 : Gligoric 2

Walter Liver : Christian Bussard

Anton Maeschli : Kala Kishan Udipi

Hans-Peter Meier : Raphael Niederberger

Karl Huss : Noe Lassoued

 

513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

Gligoric 1 : SG Munot SH 4

Milos Milovanovic : Karl Denzinger

Urs Binzegger : Arthur Waldvogel

Aschraf Mukhles : Yun Pan

Edwin Schreiber : Felix Altermatt

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

SG Munot SH 5 : Romanshorn 2

Laurenz Albicker : Robert Bolt

Josef Peter : Martin Trösch

Reto Egger : Daniel Rast

Robert Dean : Marc Dönni

  

 

3 : 2

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

2.5 : 2.5

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

0 : 1

 

 

1 : 3

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

0 : 1

 

 

1 : 3

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

 

 

3 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0



3. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

Winterthur 4 : SG Munot SH 1

Alfred Pfleger : Maurus Meier

Reto Zaugg : Robert Schweizer

Fernando Allidi : Salji Emini

Patrik Zoller : Christian Aeschlimann

Bruno Saxer : Robert Schetty

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

Winterthur 5 : SG Munot SH 2

Heinrich Scherrer : Gregory Wicki

Paul Bosshard : Gustavo Zaldivar

Arejou Wenger : Romolo Taraborrelli

Kaiwan Nuri : Noah Schenkel

Tobias Funk : Christina Utz

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

SG Munot SH 3 : Réti 7

Hans Schmid : Thomas Strupat

Anton Maeschli : Yulia Avilova

Hans-Peter Meier : Grace Biasi

Larl Huss : David Schäfer

 

513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

SG Munot SH 4 : Réti 6

Karl Denzinger : Martin Maier

Yun Pan : Rona Pfister

Felix Altermatt : Matthias Zimmermann

Klaus Dittrich : Veronica Zimmermann

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

SG Munot SH 5 : St. Gallen 4

 Willi Hasler : Aaron Potterat

Josef Peter : Micvhael Bruhin

Rudolf Plüss : Stefan Käfer

Laurenz Albicker : Thomas Gebhardt

  

 

1.5 : 3.5

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

 

 

4 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

 

 

3 : 1

1 : 0

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

 

 

4 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

 

 

0.5 : 3.5

 0 : 1

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

 4. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

SG Munot SH 1 : Zürich SG 3

Robert Schweizer : Sinan Deveci

Maurus Meier : Nicolas Mesot

Josef Montanari : Kurt Pauli

Robert Schetty : Urs Weber

Reto Egger : Markus Egli

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

Frauenfeld 1 : SG Munot SH 2

Bruno Zülle : Christina Utz

Markus Meienhofer : Gregory Wicki

Franz Föhn : Romolo Taraborrelli

Thomas Wunderlin : Gustavo Zaldivar

Thomas Meier : Noah Schenkel

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

SG Munot SH 3 : Wollishofen 5

Hans Schmid : Elias Welti

Walter Liver : Ferdinand Welti

Hans-Peter Meier : Fredy Ritter

Karl Huss : Narek Malkhasyan

 

513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

Embrach 2 : SG Munot SH 4

Peter Gohl : Arthur Waldvogel

Peter Steiger : Daniel A. Weber

Matthias Brand : Karl Denzinger

Joseph Kuster : Felix Altermatt

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

SG Munot SH 5 : Wil 1

Rudolf Plüss : Werner Stucki

Laurenz Albicker : Peter Brönnimann

Robert Dean : Bernhard Nadler

Josef Peter : Kurt Lüdi

  

 

0.5 : 4.5

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

 

 

4 : 1

1 : 0

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

 

 

3 : 1

1 : 0

 1 : 0

 0.5 : 0.5

 0.5 : 0.5

 

 

1 : 3

 0.5 : 0.5

 0 : 1

 0 : 1

 0.5 : 0.5

 

 

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

 



1. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

SG Munot SH 1 : Zürich Letzi 2

Ingo Klaus : Kurt Glatzfelder

Maurus Meier : Patric Müller

Robert Schweizer : Roger Loup

Salji Emini : Roland Enderli

Christian Aeschlimann : Dimitrios Leventeas

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

SG Munot SH 2 : Pfäffikon 2

Gregory Wicki : Kaspar Bänninger

Romolo Taraborrelli : Reiner Steck

Gustavo Zaldivar : Paul Rickli

Noah Schenkel : Ulrich Jung

Josef Montanari : Beat Rahm

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

Embrach 3 : SG Munot SH 3

Peter Ridolfi : Hans Schmid

Kent Andersson : Walter Liver

Bruno Ghiselli : Hans-Peter Meier

Angelika Lindenau : Anton Maeschli

 

513. Regionalliga Zone M

SG Munot SH 4 : Nimzowitch 4

Karl Denzinger : Fredy Gächter

Yun Pan : Thomas Gerber

Felix Altermatt : Barbara Walther

Arthur Waldvogel : Margrit Ebinger

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

spielfrei

 

  

 

3.5 : 1.5

1 : 0

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

 

 

2 : 3

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

2.5 : 1.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

 

 

4 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

 

 

---

 

 

 

 2. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

Embrach 1 : SG Munot SH 1

Franz Kleinsasser : Maurus Meier

Martin Kull : Robert Schweizer

Riccardo Cavegn : Gustavo Zaldivar

Pajazit Idrizi : Salji Emini

Mazllam Mazllami : Robert Schetty

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

spielfrei

 

 

 

 

 

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

Winterthur 6 : SG Munot SH 3

Meinrad Kessler : Hans Schmid

Martin Rapold : Karl Huss

Slah Selmi : Hans-Peter Meier

Charles Nydegger : Anton Maeschli

 

513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

SG Munot SH 4 : Zürich SG 4

Arthur Waldvogel : Moritz Hirzel

Yun Pan : Christoph Knoerzer

Karl Denzinger : Dusko Suzic

Felix Altermatt : Sebastian Pilz

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

Illnau-Effretikon 2 : SG Munot SH 5

Markus Romer : Laurenz Albicker

Pascaline Schmid : Rudolf Plüss

Hermann Arnold : Willi Hasler

Richard Neitzsch : Reto Egger

  

 

4 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

 

 

---

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.5 : 2.5

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 1

 

 

2.5  : 1.5

 1 : 0

1 : 0

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

2 : 2

1 : 0

0 : 1

1 : 0

0 : 1