Einzelresultate SGM 2018/19


7. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

Pfäffikon 2 : SG Munot SH 1

Urs Leuenberger : Ingo Klaus

Kaspar Bänninger : Robert Schweizer

Anton Paschke : Maurus Meier

Andreas Haldi : Yun Pan

Ulrich Jung : Robert Schetty

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

Wollishofen 5 : SG Munot SH 2

Yongzhe Zhuang : Gustavo Zaldivar

Narek Malkhasyan : Yannick Busch

Fredy Ritter : Romolo Taraborrelli

--- : David Ogg

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

SG Munot SH 3 : Embrach 2

Hans Schmid : Gallus Tuor

Hans-Peter Meier : Walter Haag

Markus Wildi : Peter Steiger

Arthur Waldvogel : Matthias Brand

 

 513. Regionalliga Zone M

Zürich SG 4 : DSSP 9

Karl Denzinger : Tino Kornitzky

Richard Brauchli : Matteo Jaggy

Felix Altermatt : Lilo Beyeler

Klaus Dittrich : Ueli Beyeler

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

SG Munot SH 5 : Illnau-Effretikon 2

Willi Hasler : Siegfried Hohlbaum

Laurenz Albicker : Gabriel Meier

Rudolf Plüss : Michele Cicilano

Josef Peter : Timofey Korovin

  

 

3 : 2

1 : 0

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

1 : 3

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1 ff

 

 

1 : 3

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

 0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

1 : 3

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

 

 

2.5 : 1.5

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

0 : 1

Aufstiegsrunde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

St. Gallen 3 : SG Munot SH 1

Wolfgang Eisenbeiss : Sami Veseloski

Thomas Schoch : Robert Schweizer

Aaron Potterat : Ingo Klaus

Halit Rexhepi : Yun Pan

Raphael Perrin : Gustavo Zaldivar

Gleiche Paarungen mit umgekehrten Farben in Partien mit 10 Min. und 10 Sek. Bonus/Zug

St. Gallen 3 : SG Munot SH 1

Wolfgang Eisenbeiss : Sami Veseloski

Thomas Schoch : Robert Schweizer

Aaron Potterat : Ingo Klaus

Halit Rexhepi : Yun Pan

Raphael Perrin : Gustavo Zaldivar

  

 

2.5 : 2.5

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

0 : 5

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1



5. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

SG Munot SH 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

Döttingen-Klingnau 3 : SG Munot SH 2

Leyla Gündogdu : Romolo Taraborrelli

Rui Hua Vögeli : Gustavo Zaldivar

Zana Gündogdu : Willi Hasler

Fehime Gündogdu : Josef Peter

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

SG Munot SH 3 : Réti 5

Hans Schmid : Daniel Lienhard

Hans-Peter Meier : Emam Amir

Markus Wildi : Herbert Meier

Karl Huss : Jörg W. Lauber

 

 513. Regionalliga Zone M

Zürich SG 4 : SG Munot SH 4

Oliver Thalmann : Karl Denzinger

Hugo Werren : Klaus Dittrich

Karl Dülli-Loher : Arthur Waldvogel

Sebastian Pilz : Felix Altermatt

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

SG Munot SH 5 : Illnau-Effretikon 2

Robert Dean : Markus Romer

Laurenz Albicker : Hermann Arnold

Reto Egger : Emil Eigenheer

Rudolf Plüss : Richard Neitzsch

  

 

spielfrei

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0 : 4

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

 

 

1.5 : 2.5

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

 2.5 : 1.5

1 : 0

0 : 1

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

1.5 : 2.5

0 : 1

1 : 0

0.5 0.5

0 : 1

6. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

SG Munot SH 1 : Winterthur 5

Ingo Klaus : Paul Bosshard

Sami Veseloski : Arejou Wenger

Robert Schweizer : Heinrich Scherrer

Daniel Meier : Tobias Funk

Yun Pan : Hansjörg Nohl

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

Zürich Riesbach 1 :SG Munot SH 2

Jonathan Clivio : Gabriel Frey

Andrea Clivio : Gustavo Zaldivar

Ilankiran Lingeswaran : Yannick Busch

Kaviyan Ramakrishnan : Romolo Taraborrelli

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

Chessflyers 2 : SG Munot SH 3

Jonas Lüscher : Hans Schmid

Abhishek Prakash : Hans-Peter Meier

Dennis Eberhard : Anton Maeschli

Lukas Brunner : Karl Huss

 

 513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

Zürich Letzi 2  SG Munot SH 4

Richard Brauchli : Andras Miklos

Klaus Dittrich : Janusz Barczyk
Karl Denzinger : Dimitrios Leventeas
Felix Altermatt : Roland Enderli

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

Embrach 3 : SG Munot SH 5

Kent Andersson : Laurenz Albicker

Justin Wagner : Rudolf Plüss
Moreno Ansaldi : Robert Dean
Diego Domenico Lopez : Josef Peter

 

 

 

  

 

4 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

0 : 1

1 : 0

 

 

0 : 4

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

 

 

0 : 4

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

 

 

3 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

1 : 3

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1



3. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

March-Höfe 1 : SG Munot SH 1

Christian Metzger : Maurus Meier

Stefan Molinari : Robert Schweizer

Andreas Range : Yun Pan

Wolfgang Berg : Yannick Busch

Christopher Purgaj : Robert Schetty

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

SG Munot SH 2 : Nimzowitsch 5

Gustavo Zaldivar : Ursula Küng

Romolo Taraborrelli : Ismael Carmona

Josef Montanari :  Fabien Robichon

Daniel A. Weber : Thomas Hüsler

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

Rapperswil-Jona 2 : SG Munot SH 3

Markus Rhyner : Hans Schmid

Robert Lechler : Hans-Peter Meier

Eduard Fringeli : Anton Maeschli

Daniel Ramsauer : Karl Huss

 

 513. Regionalliga Zone M

SG Munot SH 4 : Döttingen-Klingnau 1

Felix Altermatt : Felix Honold

Klaus Dittrich : Kevin Mutter

Karl Denzinger : Marco Honold

Arthur Waldvogel : Ritish Kannan

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

SG Munot SH 5

  

 

2.5 : 2.5

1 : 0

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

0 : 1

 

 

2 : 2

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

 

 

2.5 : 1.5

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

 0.5 : 3.5

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

spielfrei

4. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

Illnau-Effretikon 1 : SG Munot SH 1

Hans Frischknecht : Maurus Meier

Tomislav Haramina : Sami Veseloski

Christian Hofer : Robert Schetty

Robert Schweizer : Robert Schweizer

Erika Reust : Yun Pan

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

SG Munot SH 2 : Winterthur 6

Gustavo Zaldivar : Martin Rapold

Gabriel Frey : Meinrad Kessler

Romolo Taraborrelli : Enrico Di Crescenzo

Daniel A. Weber : Robert Schreiber

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

SG Munot SH 3

 

 

 

 

 

 513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

Nimzowitsch 4 : SG Munot SH 4

Thomas Gerber : Richard Brauchli

Jürg Buob : Arthur Waldvogel

Margrit Ebinger : Karl Denzinger

Barbara Walther : Klaus Dittrich

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

Oberglatt 1 : SG Munot SH 5

Daniel Kunz : Josef Peter

Roland Stengele : Reto Egger

Raphael Bühler : Laurenz Albicker

Kurt Früh : Willi Hasler

 

 

 

  

 

2.5 : 2.5

0 : 1

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

1 : 0

 

 

1.5 : 2.5

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

spielfrei

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 : 3

0 : 1

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 1

 

 

2 : 2

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1



1. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

SG Munot SH 1 : Aadorf

Ingo Klaus : Volker Stief

Maurus Meier : Raphael Golder

Sami Veseloski : Fritz Zbinden

Robert Schetty : Lakshan Ragulan

Yun Pan : Ulderico Zeppetella

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

Réti 7 : SG Munot SH 2

Daniel Garrido Gubser : Yannick Busch

Kolja Lehmann : Gustavo Zaldivar

Jens Nordgren : Daniel A. Weber

------- : Romolo Taraborrelli

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

SG Munot SH 3 : Herrliberg 2

Hans Schmid : Ferdinand Schläpfer

Hans-Peter Meier : Javier Fontana

Anton Maeschli : Dieter Kuprecht

Karl Huss : Jarek Pyra

 

513. Regionalliga Zone M

Schlieren 1 : SG Munot SH 4

Mario, Rui de Oliveira Neves : Arthur Waldvogel

Christoph Schädeli: Karl Denzinger

Martin Lachat : Klaus DittrichGrigorios Panteloglou : Felix Altermatt

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

Romanshorn 2 : SG Munot SH 5

Alfred Meier-Manetsch : Willi Hasler

Franziska Binder : Reto Egger

Michail Stüssi : Laurenz Albicker

Verena Fatzer : Beda Fäh

 

  

 

3.5 : 1.5

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

 

 

0 : 4

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

FF 0 : 1

 

 

2 : 2

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

 

 

 1.5 : 2.5

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

0 : 1

 

 

0 : 4

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

2. Runde

406 2. Regionalliga Zone F

SG Munot SH 1 : Frauenfeld 1

Ingo Klaus : Bruno Zülle

Maurus Meier : Franz Föhn

Sami Veseloski : Thomas Wunderlin

Yun Pan : Boris Lenz

Robert Schweizer : Farough Alem Yar

 

407 2. Regionalliga Zone G

SG Munot SH 2 : Zürich EW 1

Gustavo Zaldivar : Bruno Haas

Daniel A. Weber : Philipp Roth

Yannick Busch : Zivica Milicev

David Ogg : Osman Hamzic

 

514 3. Regionalliga Zone N

Wollishofen 4 : SG Munot SH 3

Albert Huguenin : Hans Schmid

Peter Thurnheer : Hans-Peter Meier

Georg Maas : Anton Maeschli

Diego Stefani : Beda Fäh

 

513 3. Regionalliga Zone M

Réti 6 : SG Munot SH 4

Matthias Zimmermann : Karl Denzinger

Clairmonde Tansini : Arthur Waldvogel

Alex Polyméris : Klaus Dittrich

Veronica Zimmermann : Felix Altermatt

 

515 3. Regionalliga Zone O

SG Munot SH 5 : Winterthur 7

Willi Hasler : Philipp Berchtold

Reto Egger : Christian Bachmann

Ruedi Plüss : Michael Hein

Laurenz Albicker : Ruth Huber

  

 

3.5 : 1.5

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

1  : 0

 

 

 2 : 2

0 : 1

 0.5 : 0.5

 1 : 0

 0.5 : 0.5

 

 

2.5 : 1.5

1 : 0

0.5 0.5

1 : 0

0 : 1

 

 

 1 : 3

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

0 : 1

 

 

4 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0