SMM 2018


SG Munot SH 1 (502 3. Liga Ost 2)

Robert Schweizer

1. Runde 24.3.2018 
Resultat Rang
 SG Munot SH 1 Gonzen 1 4 : 2 3
2. Runde 14.4.2018    
 Winterthur 8 SG Munot SH 1 2.5 : 3.5 2
3. Runde 28.4.2018    
 SG Munot SH 1 Chur 2 5 : 1
4. Runde 26.5.2018    
Herisau 1 SG Munot SH 1 3 : 3 2
5. Runde 30.6.2018    
SG Munot SH 1 Rheintal 1 4.5 : 1.5 1
6. Runde 8.9..2018    
SG Munot SH 1 spielfrei -----  
7. Runde 22.9.2018    
Frauenfeld 1 SG Munot SH 1    

SG Munot SH 3 (602 4. Liga Ost 2)

Hans Schmid

1. Runde 24.3.2018  Resultat Rang
 SG Munot SH 3 Triesen 2 5 : 1 1
2. Runde 14.4.2018    
  Illnau-Effretikon 2  SG Munot SH 3 3.5 : 2.5 2
3. Runde 28.4.2018    
SG Munot SH 3 SK Markus Regez 2 4.5 : 1.5
4. Runde 26.5.2018    
Bodan 4 SG Munot SH 3 3 : 3 2
5. Runde 30.6.2018    
 SG Munot SH 3 Réti 7 4 : 2 2

SG Munot SH 2 (501 3. Liga Ost 1)

Arthur Waldvogel

1. Runde 24.3.2018  Resultat Rang
 SG Munot SH 2 St. Gallen 4 1.5 : 4.5 5
2. Runde 14.4.2018    
Frauenfeld 2 SG Munot SH 2 2.5 : 3.5 4
3. Runde 28.4.2018    
SG Munot SH 2  Herisau 2 1 : 5 4
4. Runde 26.5.2018    
 Winterthur 7 SG Munot SH 2 2 : 4 3
5. Runde 30.6.2018    
SG Munot SH 2 Romanshorn 4 : 2 3


5. Runde SMM                                                                                   7. Runde SMM

3. Liga Ost 2 Gruppe 502

SG Munot Schaffhausen 1 : Rheintal 1

Maurus Meier : Andreas Kezic

Gustavo Zaldivar : Enrique Lorita

Robert Schweizer : Kurt Kaufmann

Christian Aeschlimann : Bruno Spälti

Gregory Wicki : Stephanus Marte

Robert Schetty : Pius Steiger

 

3. Liga Ost 1 Gruppe 501

Sg Munot Schaffhausen 2 : Romanshorn 1

Richard Brauchli : Peter Eberle

Yun Pan : Armin Limacher

Karl Denzinger : Beat Meier

Yannick Busch : Martin Trösch

Josef Montanari : Daniel Rast

Felix Altermatt : ---

 

4. Liga Ost 2 Gruppe 602

SG Munot Schaffhausen 3 : Röti 7

Hans Schmid : Urs Benz

Willi Hasler : Anselm Schönbächler

Laurenz Albicker : David Schäfer

Karl Huss : Matthias Zimmermann

Robert Dean : Veronica Zimmermann

Anton Maeschli : Clairmonde P. Tansini

    

4.5 : 1.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

 

 

4 : 2

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

FF 1 : 0

 

 

4 : 2

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

3. Liga Ost 2 Gruppe 502

 Frauenfeld 1 : SG Munot Schaffhausen 1

 

    

 :

 

 



3. Runde SMM                                                                                   4. Runde SMM

3. Liga Ost 2 Gruppe 502

SG Munot Schaffhausen 1 : Chur 2

Maurus Meier : Remo Bannwart

Gustavo Zaldivar : Urs Grazioli

Robert Schweizer : Luzius Schmid

Romolo Taraborrelli : Urs Widmaier

Christian Aeschlimann : André Glatzl

Robert Schetty : Arjuna Sivalingam

 

3. Liga Ost 1 Gruppe 501

Sg Munot Schaffhausen 2 : Herisau 2

Josef Montanari : Gilles Caillet

Richard Brauchli : Reinhard Wegelin

Karl Denzinger : Fredi Lämmler

Felix Altermatt : Michael Da Silva

Reto Egger : Rosam Looser sen.

Yannick Busch : Florian Baumgartner

 

4. Liga Ost 2 Gruppe 602

SG Munot Schaffhausen 3 : SK M. Regez 2

Hans Schmid : Patrick Stahel

Laurenz Albicker : Annette Waaijenberg

Hans-Peter Meier : Nina Brüssow

Klaus Dittrich : Johanna Brüssow

Anton Maeschli : Nevio Amato

Josef Peter : Maria Speerli

    

5 : 1

1 : 0

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

 1 : 0

 

 

1 : 5

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

 

 

4.5 : 1.5

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0

0 : 1

3. Liga Ost 2 Gruppe 502

Herisau 1 : SG Munot Schaffhausen 1

Ruedi Affeltranger : Christoph Rüegger

Rosam Looser : Maurus Meier

Jan Skobe : Christian Aeschlimann

Ivo Walt : Robert Schweizer

Reto Frischknecht : Robert Schetty

Gilles Caillet : Gustavo Zaldivar

 

3. Liga Ost 1 Gruppe 501

Winterthur 7 : Sg Munot Schaffhausen 2

Arejou Wenger : Yun Pan

Tobias Funk : Richard Brauchli

 Bruno Saxer : Josef Montanari

Michael Mégroz : Karl Denzinger

Hirzel Cédric : Reto Egger

Jason Tobler : Arthur Waldvogel

 

4. Liga Ost 2 Gruppe 602

Bodan 4 : SG Munot Schaffhausen 3

Andreas Job : Hans Schmid

Gerhart Söll : Willi Hasler

Erhard Krämer : Hans-Peter Meier

Markus Nadig : Klaus Dittrich

Michael Bär : Anton Maeschli

Diane Günter : Josef Peter

    

3 : 3

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

 

 

2 : 4

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

 

 

3 : 3

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1



1. Runde SMM                                                                                   2. Runde SMM

3. Liga Ost 2 Gruppe 502

SG Munot Schaffhausen 1 : Gonzen 1

Maurus Meier : Sven Bartholet

Romolo Taraborrelli : Andreas Paul Klauser

Noah Schenkel : Werner Zogg

Christian Aeschlimann : Alexander Zogg

Robert Schweizer : Muzafer Memedi

Robert Schetty : Dominic Vogler

 

3. Liga Ost 1 Gruppe 501

Sg Munot Schaffhausen 2 : St. Gallen 4

Josef Montanari : Daniel Zink

Yun Pan : Hans Altherr

Reto Egger : Aaron Potterat

Yannick Busch : Thomas Gebhardt

Felix Altermatt : Sina Fecker

Karl Denzinger : Alina Potterat

 

4. Liga Ost 2 Gruppe 602

SG Munot Schaffhausen 3 : Triesen

Hans Schmid : Sedat Jahiu

Willi Hasler : Jonas Weissenhofer

Hans-Peter Meier : Dionel Mestre Cuello

Laurenz Albicker : Gabor Szacsvay

Robert Dean : Toni Dufner

Anton Maeschli : Eugen Laukas

    

4 : 2

0 : 1

1 : 0

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

 1 : 0

 

 

1.5 : 4.5

 0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

 

 

5 : 1

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

0 5 : 0.5

1 : 0 

3. Liga Ost 2 Gruppe 502

Winterthur 8 : SG Munot Schaffhausen 1

Robert Schreiber : Maurus Meier

Christian Bachmann : Robert Schweizer

Walter Haag : Romolo Taraborrelli

Thomas Wiget : Gustavo Zaldivar

Siegfried Jörke : Robert Schetty

Ruth Huber : Gregory Wicki

 

3. Liga Ost 1 Gruppe 501

Frauenfeld 2 : Sg Munot Schaffhausen 2

Rolf Zahner : Klaus Dittrich

Farough Alem Yar : Karl Denzinger

Boris Lenz : Richard Brauchli

Thomas Meier : Reto Egger

Christoph Hartmann : Arthur Waldvogel

Robert Berger : Yannick Busch

 

4. Liga Ost 2 Gruppe 602

Illnau-Effretikon 2 : SG Munot SH 3

Markus Romer : Hans Schmid

Albin Christen : Willi Hasler

Emil Eigenheer : Laurenz Albicker

Pascaline Schmid : Hans-Peter Meier

Richard Neitzsch : Karl Huss

Karl Wisser : Anton Maeschli

 

  

2.5 : 3.5

0 : 1

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

 

 

2.5 : 3.5

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

0 : 1

 

 

3.5 : 2.5

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : o.5

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 5 : 0.5