SMM 2019


SG Munot SH 1 (502 3. Liga Ost 2)

Robert Schweizer

1. Runde 23.3.2019
Resultat Rang
 SG Munot SH 1 Herisau 1 2.5 : 3.5  
2. Runde 13.4.2019    
 SG Munot SH 1 Wintertur 8    
3. Runde 4.5.2019    
Gonzen 1  SG Munot SH 1    
4. Runde 25.5.2019    
 spielfrei   ---  
5. Runde 29.6.2019    
 SG Munot SH 1 Toggenburg 1    
6. Runde 7.9.2019    
Rheintal 1  SG Munot SH 1    
7. Runde 21.9.19    
Chur 2  SG Munot SH 1    

SG Munot SH 3 (503 3. Liga Ost 3)

Hans Schmid

1. Runde 23.3.2019 Resultat Rang
 SG Munot SH 3 Gligoric 2 0 : 6  7
2. Runde 13.4.2019    
Nimzowitsch 4  SG Munot SH 3    
3. Runde 4.5.2019    
 SG Munot SH 3 Winterthur 6    
4. Runde 25.5.2019    
Illnau-Effretikon 1  SG Munot SH 3    
5. Runde 29.6.2019    
 SG Munot SH 3 Pfäffikon 2    
6. Runde 7.9.2019    
 SG Munot SH 3 Wollishofen 4    
7. Runde 21.9.19    
Réti 5  SG Munot SH 3    

SG Munot SH 2 (501 3. Liga Ost 1)

Arthur Waldvogel

1. Runde 23.3.2019 Resultat Rang
 Flawil 2 SG Munot SH 2 3 : 3  
2. Runde 13.4.2019    
 SG Munot SH 2 Frauenfeld 2    
3. Runde 4.5.2019    
Uzwil 1 SG Munot SH 2    
4. Runde 25.5.2019    
SG Munot SH 2 Romanshorn 1    
5. Runde 29.6.2019    
Winterthur 7 SG Munot SH 2    
6. Runde 7.9.2019    
Illnau-Effretikon 2 SG Munot SH 2    
7. Runde 21.9.19    
SG Munot SH 2 Bodan 3    


1. Runde SMM                                                                                   2. Runde SMM

3. Liga Ost 2 Gruppe 502

SG Munot Schaffhausen 1 : Herisau 1

Maurus Meier : Rosam Looser

Sami Veseloski : Jan Skobe

Robert Schweizer : Ivo Walt

Gustavo Zaldivar : Reinhard Wegelin

Yun Pan : Rosam Looser

Robert Schetty : Michael Da Silva

 

3. Liga Ost 1 Gruppe 501

Flawil 2 : Sg Munot Schaffhausen 2

Peter Simon : Romolo Taraborrelli

Max Bolliger : Karl Denzinger

Rainer Geisser : Arthur Waldvogel

Peter Gurtner : Klaus Dittrich

Branko Cerne : Felix Altermatt

Carlo Garlant : Rudolf Plüss

 

3. Liga Ost 3 Gruppe 503

SG Munot Schaffhausen 3 : Gligoric 2

Hans Schmid : Kala Kishan Udipi

Laurenz Albicker : Vili Saric

Hans-Peter Meier : Urs Binzegger

Anton Maeschli : Aschraf Mukhles

Robert Dean : Dragan Sibalic

Karl Huss : Edwin Schreiber

    

2.5 : 3.5

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

0 : 1

 

 

3 : 3

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

0 : 6

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

 

 

3. Liga Ost 2 Gruppe 502

SG Munot Schaffhausen 1 : Winterthur 8

 

 

3. Liga Ost 1 Gruppe 501

Sg Munot Schaffhausen 2 : Frauenfeld 2

 

 

3. Liga Ost 2 Gruppe 503

Nimzowitsch 4 : SG Munot SH 3