Archiv Wertungsturnier 2011-2016


  SG Munot SH Wertungsturnier 2015/2016  

Nr. Teilnehmer Code FZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Punkte Rang
1. Arthur Waldvogel 2691 1712 ** 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 0 3 10/11
2. Romolo Taraborrelli 2568 1790 0 ** 1 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 2
3. Hans Schmid 18540 1581 1 0 ** ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 0 5 8
4. Karl Denzinger 1170 1689 ½ 0 ½ ** 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6 5/6/7
5. Anton Mäschli 2715 1541 1 0 0 1 ** ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 3 10/11
6. Kent Andersson 18409 1657 1 0 1 0 ½ ** 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 6 5/6/7
7. Gustavo Zaldivar 19897 1749 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 ** 1 1 0 1 0 7 3
8. Hans-Peter Meier 1869 1618 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 ** 0 0 ½ 0 12
9. Hansruedi Werner 21401 1426 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ ½ 0 1 ** ½ 0 0 9
10. Urs Stutz 5317 1730 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 1 ½ ** ½ <0ff 4
11. David Ogg 8399 1640 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½ ** 0 6 5/6/7
12. Salji Emini - - 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1ff 1 ** 10 1

  SG Munot SH Wertungsturnier 2014/2015  

Nr. Teilnehmer Code FZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Punkte Rang
1. Toni Mäschli 2715 1553 ** 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 ½ 7./8.
2. Romolo Taraborrelli 2568 1740 1 ** ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 9 ½ 2.
3. Ruedi Plüss 8663 1574 1 ½ ** 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 ½ 7./8.
4. Alois Engeler 2714 1560 0 0 0 ** 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 ½ 13.
5. Karl Denzinger 1170 1749 0 1 0 1 ** 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 10.
6. Laurenz Albicker 18165 1477 ½ 0 1 0 0 ** 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 3 ½ 11.
7. Robert Dean 21642 - 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 ** 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 5 9.
8. Reto Egger 9854 1638 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 ** 1 0 0 1 ½ 7 5.
9. David Ogg 8399 1604 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 ** ½ 0 1 1 7 ½ 4.
10. Arthur Waldvogel 2691 1675 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ** ½ ½ 1 9 3.
11. Gustavo Zaldivar 19897 1702 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 ½ ** 1 1ff 10 1.
12. Hansruedi Werner 21401 1374 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 ** 0 3 12.
13. Daniel Meier 2653 1673 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 0ff 1 ** 6 6.


  SG Munot SH Wertungsturnier 2013/2014  

Nr. Teilnehmer Code FZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Punkte Rang
1. Richard Brauchli 866 1721 ** 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 0 1 1 1 1./2.
2. Ruedi Plüss 8663 1447 0 ** 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 2 12.
3. Toni Mäschli 2715 1522 0 0 ** ½ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 11.
4. Daniel Meier 2653 1704 ½ 1 ½ ** 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 7 3./4.
5. Laurenz Albicker 18165 1466 0 ½ 1 1 ** ½ 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 4 10.
6. Reto Egger 9854 1543 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ ** 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 7 3./4.
7. Gustavo Zaldivar 19897 - ½ 1 1 0 1 0 ** 1 1 0 ½ ½ 5./6.
8. David Ogg 8399 1635 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0 ** 1 0 0 ½ 7.
9. Romolo Taraborrelli 2568 1691 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 ** ½ 1 1 5./6.
10. Karl Denzinger 1170 1724 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 ½ ** 1 1 7 ½ 1./2.
11. Robert Dean - - 0 1 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 0 ** ½ 5 8./9.
12. Arthur Waldvogel 2691 1661 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ ** 5 8./9.

  SG Munot SH  Wertungsturnier 2012/2013  

Nr. Teilnehmer Code FZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Punkte Rang
1. Reto Egger 9854 1588 ** ½ 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 4.5 7./8./9.
2. Ruedi Plüss 8663 1472 ½ ** 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 4.5 7./8./9.
3. David Ogg 6399 1599 1 1 ** ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 0 ½ 7.0 4.
4. Toni Mäschli 2715 1524 0 0 ½ ** 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 5.5 5./6.
5. Willi von Ow 8746 1430 0 0 0 0 ** ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 12.
6. Laurenz Albicker 18165 1503 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ ** 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 3.0 11.
7. Romolo Taraborrelli 2568 1628 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ** ½ ½ 1 1 1 9.5 1.
8. Noah Schenkel 19697 1763 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 ½ ** ½ 1 1 1 8.5 3.
9. Karl Denzinger 1170 1779 1 1 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ ** 1 1 1 9.0 2.
10. Bob Dean - - ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 ** ½ 1 5.5 5./6.
11. Karl Huss 18796 1498 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 ½ ** ½ 4.5 7./8./9.
12. Klaus Dittrich 2318 1542 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 ½ ** 4.0 10.

          SG Munot Wertungsturnier 2012/2013

Nr. Teilnehmer FZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkte SoBerg Rang
1. David Ogg 1602 ** 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 7.5   2.
2. Romolo Taraborrelli 1657 0 ** 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 1 4.5   5.
3. Karl Huss 1466 0 0 ** 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3.0   7.
4. Arthur Waldvogel 1639 0 1 1 ** 1 0 0 1 1 1 6.0   3.
5. Hans Schmid 1649 ½ ½ 1 0 ** 1 0 1 ½ 1 5.5   4.
6. Markus Wildi 1581 0 0 0 1 0 ** 0 ½ 0 1 2.5   8.
7. Karl Denzinger 1792 1 1 1 1 1 1 ** 1 0 1 8.0   1.
8. Laurenz Albicker 1507 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 ** ½ 0 2.0 7.75 9.
9. Toni Mäschli 1580 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 ½ ** 0 4.0   6.
10. Klaus Dittrich 1639 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 ** 2.0 6.00 10.

          SG Munot Wertungsturnier 2011/2012

Nr. Teilnehmer FZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkte SoBerg Rang
1. Romolo Taraborelli 1554 ** 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 1   6./7./8.
2. Klaus Dittrich 1687 1 ** 1 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 6   3./4.
3. Hans Schmid 1655 1 0 ** 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 1   5.
4. Karl Huss ( - ) 0 0 0 ** 0 ½ 1 1 0 0   9.
5. Sami Veseloski 1856 1 ½ 1 1 ** 1 1 1 ½ 0 7   1.
6. Silvan Schenkel 1704 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 ** 1 1 ½ 1 6   3./4.
7. Markus Wildi 1631 0 0 1 0 0 0 ** 0 ½ ½ 2   10.
8. Karl Denzinger 1734 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 ** 0 1   6./7./8.
9. Arthur Waldvogel 1631 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ** 1   2.
10. Toni Mäschli 1567 0 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 **   6./7./8.