SGM 2018/19


SG Munot SH 1       (407  2. RL Zone G)

Maurus Meier

1. Runde 10.11.18 Resultat Rang
Schaffhausen Munot 1 Aadorf 3.5 : 1.5 1
2. Runde 24.11.18    
Schaffhausen Munot 1 Frauenfeld 1 3.5 : 1.5
2
3. Runde 8.12.18    
March Höfe 1 Schaffhausen Munot 1 2.5 : 2.5
2
4. Runde 12.1.19    
Illnau-Effretikon 1 Schaffhausen Munot 1 2.5 : 2.5
1
5. Runde 2.2.19    
spielfrei   --- 2
6. Runde 23.2.19    
Schaffhausen Munot 1 Winterthur 5 4 : 1
1
7. Runde 16.3.19    
Pfäffikon 2 Schaffhausen Munot 1 3 : 2
1

SG Munot SH 3        (512  3. RL Zone L)

Hans-Peter Meier

1. Runde 10.11.18 Resultat Rang
Schaffhausen Munot 3 Herrliberg 2 2 : 2 3
2. Runde 24.11.18    
Wollishofen 4 Schaffhausen Munot 3 2.5 : 1.5
5
3. Runde 8.12.18    
Rapperswil-Jona 2 Schaffhausen Munot 3 2.5 : 1.5
6
4. Runde 12.1.19    
spielfrei   --- 5
5. Runde 2.2.19    
Schaffhausen Munot 3 Réti 5 1.5 : 2.5
6
6. Runde 23.2.19    
Chessflyers 2 Schaffhausen Munot 3 0 : 4
6
7. Runde 16.3.19    
Schaffhausen Munot 3 Embrach 2 1 : 3
6

SG Munot SH 5       (517  3. RL Zone Q)

Laurenz Albicker

1. Runde 10.11.18 Resultat Rang
Romanshorn 2 Schaffhausen Munot 5 0 : 4 1
2. Runde 24.11.18    
Schaffhausen Munot 5 Winterthur 7 4 : 0
1
3. Runde 8.12.18    
spielfrei   --- 4
4. Runde 12.1.19    
Oberlatt 1 Schaffhausen Munot 5 2 : 2
3
5. Runde 2.2.19    
Schaffhausen Munot 5 Illnau-Effretikon 2 1.5 : 2.5
3
6. Runde 23.2.19    
Embrach 3 Schaffhausen Munot 5 1 : 3
2
7. Runde 16.3.19    
Schaffhausen Munot 5 Sprengschach 3 2.5 : 1.5
2

SG Munot SH 2       (516  3. RL Zone P)

Romolo Taraborrelli

1. Runde 10.11.18 Resultat Rang
Réti 7 Schaffhausen Munot 2 0 : 4 1
2. Runde 24.11.18    
Schaffhausen Munot 2 Zürich EW 1 2 : 2
3
3. Runde 8.12.18    
Schaffhausen Munot 2 Nimziwitsch 5 2 : 2
4
4. Runde 12.1.19    
Schaffhausen Munot 2 Winterthur 6 1.5 : 2.5
4
5. Runde 2.2.19    
Döttingen-Klingnau 3 Schaffhausen Munot 2 0 : 4
3
6. Runde 23.2.19    
Zürich Riesbach 1 Schaffhausen Munot 2 0 : 4
3
7. Runde 16.3.19    
Wollishofen 5 Schaffhausen Munot 2 1 : 3
3

SG Munot SH 4       (514  3. RL Zone N)

Arthur Waldvogel

1. Runde 10.11.18 Resultat Rang
Schlieren 1 Schaffhausen Munot 4 1.5 : 2.5 4
2. Runde 24.11.18    
Réti 6 Schaffhausen Munot 4

1 : 3

2
3. Runde 8.12.18    
Schaffhausen Munot 4 Döttingen Klingnau 1 0.5 : 3.5
 4
4. Runde 12.1.19    
Nimzowitsch 4 Schaffhausen Munot 4 1 : 3
3
5. Runde 2.2.19    
Zürich SG 4 Schaffhausen Munot 4 2.5 : 1.5
4
6. Runde 23.2.19    
Schaffhausen Munot 4 Zürich Letzi 2 1 : 3
4
7. Runde 16.3.19    
Schaffhausen Munot 4 DSSP 9 1 : 3
5